CLASS TIMETABLE

MOTIVATION INCLUDED

Select your gym below for the latest group training timetable.

STAFFORD TIMETABLE

MONDAY

MyZone Zone Match 7.00am-7.30am Virtual
TabataBlast 10.30am-11.15am Slav
Yoga for Back Care 5.00pm-6.00pm Tony
Running Club 6.00pm START Warren/Adam FREE*
Hatha Yoga 6.00pm-7.30pm* Tony
Les Mills: Body Attack 7.00pm-7.45pm Phoebe
Ashtanga Yoga 7.30pm-9.00pm* Tony

TUESDAY

MyZone Zone Match 7.00am-7.30am Virtual
Les Mills: Body Attack 5.00pm-6.00pm Jem
PadFit 6.00pm-6.45pm* Slav
Cycle X 6.30pm-7.15pm* Jem
TabataBlast 6.45pm-7.30pm Slav
Cycle X-Press 7.30pm-8.00pm Jem
Pilates 8.00pm-9.00pm Leah

WEDNESDAY

MyZone Zone Match 7.00am-7.30am Virtual
Yoga for Relaxation 11.30am-12.30pm Tony
CrossBlast 6.00pm-6.45pm* Slav
Cycle X-Press 6.00pm-6.30pm Jem
Kettlercise 6.00pm-6.45pm Chris
SYNRGY 6.45pm-7.30pm Jem
Bellies, Butts & Bingo Wings 7.00pm-7.50pm Clair
Les Mills: Body Attack 7.30pm-8.15pm Jem

THURSDAY

MyZone Zone Match 7.00am-7.30am Virtual
Core De Force 5.45pm-6.30pm* Jem
Cycle X 6.30pm-7.15pm* Jem
PadFit 6.30pm-7.15pm* Slav
BootyBlast 7.15pm-8.00pm Slav

FRIDAY

MyZone Zone Match 7.00am-7.30am Virtual
Bellies, Butts & Bingo Wings 6:15pm-7:15pm Clair

SATURDAY

MyZone Zone Match 8.30am-9.00am Virtual
Core De Force 8.45am-9.30am* Jem
Cycle X 9.30am-10.15am* Jem
PadFit 10.45am-11.30am* Slav
BootyBlast 11.30am-12.15pm Slav

SUNDAY

MyZone Zone Match 8.30am-9.00am Virtual
PlyoBlast 9.45am-10.15am Slav
Kettlercise 12.15pm-1.00pm Chris

*not included in classes memberships
*FREE not included in access memberships

UTTOXETER TIMETABLE

MONDAY

Core De Force 9.30am - 10.30am Jemma
Hatha Yoga 11.00am - 12.00pm Mike
Indoor Cycling 5.30pm - 6.15pm Claire B
Indoor Cycling 6.25pm - 7.10pm Claire B
Pilates 7.20pm - 8.10pm Claire B

TUESDAY

Pilates 9.30am - 10.15am Fiona
Indoor Cycling 6.00pm - 6.45pm Clare S

WEDNESDAY

CF: CoreCardio 9.30am - 10.15am Dean
Hatha Yoga 11.00am - 12.00pm Mike
Core & Curves 6.45pm - 7.45pm Karen

THURSDAY

Total Body Blast 9.30am - 10.30am Jemma
Hatha Yoga 11.00am - 12.00pm Mike
CF: Pads & Circuit 6.00pm - 6.45pm Dean
Pump Xpress 6.55pm - 7.25pm Fiona
Hatha Yoga 7.30pm - 9.00pm Mike

FRIDAY

Core & Curves 9.00am - 10.00am Karen
Core & Curves 6.00pm - 7.00pm Karen

SATURDAY

Indoor Cycling 8.30am - 9.15am Clare S
Core & Curves 9.30am - 10.30am Karen

Need more information? Browse our Group Training page.